Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.meadowdale65dayton.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Brian Altic
James Anderson
James Ater
Barbara Bailey (Thomas)
Pamela Barker (Anderson)
George Barnett
Cheryl Barron (Doll)
Ruth Bedinghaus (Stewart)
Diana Benesh (Gooch)
Larry Berry
Adriane Bishow (Goldman)
Robert Anthony Black
Eugene Bohn
Janice Boyd (Church)
Jerry Bresher
Sherry Lynn Brodnick
William Browder
Barry Bucher
Howard Buck
Bill Campbell
Richard Carpenter
Connie Cheadle (McClurg)
John Chuvalas
Michael Conway Cline
Herbert Alan Cohen
Fred Cole
Jim Colon
Britt Compton
Ronald Cramer
Ronald Crapyou
Betty Croley (Appleton Sousy)
Lana Cruset (Walter)
James Curtis
Sandra Dalton (Bates)
Cora Daniel (Rose)
Ron Dillard
Diana Jean Dillon
Toni Drummond (Goetzman)
Alan Dunham
Vicki Edwards (Wallingford)
Brenda Eldridge (Cordle)
Ron Ellison
Thomas Fenimore
Daniel Flory
Carolyn Fread (Potts)
Carolyn Gabriel (Noel)
Linda Galbraith (Prather)
Linda Gillette
Donna Goode (Laure)
Ralph F. Goodrich Jr.
Danny Graves
Kotha Green (Vest)
Timothy Roger Gudorf
Bill Halfacre
Preston Bickel Harvey
Audrey Joy Hess
Herbert Hirsch
Linda Hood (Thompson)
Robert N. Horning
James Huffman
Cathy Hunter (Burton)
Frank Hussey
Howard Hutchinson
Robert Johnson
Ronald Johnson
Maria Karambelas (Stamas)
Karen Kautz (Rambaugh)
Maragaret Keener (Estes)
Michael Kelley
Lois Kern
Michael Lee Konkler
Dana Kuns
Gene Lindenbaum
Nancy Jo Logan (Morrison)
Charles Marsh
Cynthia Martin
Edward Marvel
Paula Maze (Nason)
James McCann
Mary Rondalie McGlinch
Sue Meadows (Watkins)
Jacqueline Miller
Peter Link Miller
Marybeth Moore
Gary Morgan
Linda Morgan
Dennis Mumma
Linda Music (Davidson)
Cheryl Myers (Johnson)
Kenneth Myers
Sharon Myers
Midori Nakada (Mochizuki)
Barbara Sue Neil
Margie Nelson
Susan Nelson
Martha Newell
Donna Niesley (Bert)
Richard Noreikas
Kathleen O'Brien (Clayton)
Geri O'Dell (Walker)
Linda Offenbacher (Troutman)
June Orndorf
Martha Ossenberg
Joe Otto
Terry Pallman
Steve Paulus
Tom Pawlawski
Brinda Phillips (Price)
Charles Phillips
Robert Reboulet
Paulette Redkey (Bonnell)
Larry Resse
Donald Rhead
Robert Ries
Linda Rike (Taylor)
Nancy Robinson
Danny Roseberry
Dan Ryan
Miles Schuman
David Sears
Joan C. Sepulveda
Cheryl Severence (Coast)
Sonia Sue Shaftner (Mullins)
Nora Shepard (Smith)
Robert Sherriff
Greg Shinkle
James Short
Richard Short
Rita Shoup
Barbara Siler (Woods)
Owen Simila
John J. Sipos Jr.
Jeanne Slade
Michael Smith
Beverly Sorrell (Ward)
Karen Steinway (Carpenter)
William Steward
Linda Stoltz (Williamson)
Robert Swartz
Blaine Sweatt
Dan Lee Terhune
Gerald Alan Vance
David Vencill
Chris Waymire
Susan Weiler (Otto)
Carol Whitacre
James Wilson
Timothy Mac Wood
Diane Yost (Lang)

Guest Members

Robert Weidner (Teacher)